Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru

Jalan Ekoperniagaan 1/5, Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 3,180,000

4

BM

8,400

kps (lantai)

RM 378.57

psf (lantai)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kilang Kluster untuk dijual
check-small-f
Unit kosong
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2018
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501392089

Tentang Eco Business Park 1

High Demand Factory. Fully Extension with Mbjb Approval. 8,400 Sqft Bu

JOHOR BAHRU DISTRICT, TEBRAU SUB DISTRICT, BANDAR DATO ONN TWONSHIP - ECO BUSINESS PARK 1- PHASE 1 -INTERMEDIATE UNIT, EXTENSION WITH APPROVAL, SINGLE STOREY CLUSTER FACTORY INTEGRATED DOUBLE STOREY OFFICE BLOCK - FOR SALEใ€‚

ใ‚ธใƒงใƒ›ใƒผใƒซใƒใƒซๅœฐๅŒบใ€ใƒ†ใƒ–ใƒฉใ‚ฆใ‚ตใƒ–ๅœฐๅŒบใ€ใƒใƒณใƒ€ใƒซใƒ€ใƒˆใ‚ชใƒณใƒ„ใ‚คใƒณใ‚ทใƒƒใƒ— - ใ‚จใ‚ณใƒ“ใ‚ธใƒใ‚นใƒ‘ใƒผใ‚ฏ1 - ใƒ•ใ‚งใƒผใ‚บ1 - ไธญ้–“ใƒฆใƒ‹ใƒƒใƒˆใ€ๆ‰ฟ่ชไป˜ใๆ‹กๅผตใ€1้šŽๅปบใฆใ‚ฏใƒฉใ‚นใ‚ฟใƒผๅทฅๅ ด็ตฑๅˆ2้šŽๅปบใฆใ‚ชใƒ•ใ‚ฃใ‚นใƒ–ใƒญใƒƒใ‚ฏ - ่ฒฉๅฃฒไธญ

ๆŸ”ไฝ›๏ผŒๆ–ฐๅฑฑๅŽฟ๏ผŒๅœฐไธ่€ๅŒบ, BANDAR DATO ONN ๅธ‚ - ECO BUSINESS PARK 1๏ผŒ ็ฌฌไธ€ๆœŸ๏ผŒไธญ้—ดๅ•ไฝ- ๅทฒ็ปๆœ‰ๅธ‚่ฎฎไผšๆ‰นๅ‡†็š„ๆ‰ฉๅปบ ้“พๆŽฅๅผๅทฅๅŽ‚้™„ๅŠ ๅŒๅฑ‚ๅŠžๅ…ฌๅฎคๆฅผๅฑ‚ - ๅ‡บๅ”ฎ

๐—ฃ๐—ฅ๐—ข๐—ฃ๐—˜๐—ฅ๐—ง๐—ฌ ๐—Ÿ๐—ข๐—–๐—”๐—ง๐—œ๐—ข๐—ก, ๐——๐—œ๐—ฆ๐—ง๐—ฅ๐—œ๐—–๐—ง, ๐—ง๐—ข๐—ช๐—ก๐—ฆ๐—›๐—œ๐—ฃ
Address: Eco Business Park 1, Phase 1
State: Johor.
District: Johor Bahru.
Sub District: Tebrau
Township: Bandar Dato Onn

๐—Ÿ๐—”๐—ก๐—— ๐—ง๐—ฌ๐—ฃ๐—˜ | ๐—จ๐—ฆ๐—”๐—š๐—˜, ๐—–๐—”๐—ง๐—˜๐—š๐—ข๐—ฅ๐—œ๐—˜๐—ฆ | ๐—จ๐—ฆ๐—”๐—š๐—˜ ๐—ฅ๐—˜๐—ฆ๐—ง๐—ฅ๐—œ๐—–๐—ง๐—œ๐—ข๐—ก.
Type Of Land Title: INDIVIDUAL
Type Of Land Ownership: FREEHOLD
Type of Land Use: STRATA
Type of Land Designation: INTERNATIONAL LOT
Type of Industrial Category: LIGHT INDUSTRY

๐—Ÿ๐—”๐—ก๐—— ๐—”๐—ฅ๐—˜๐—”, ๐—•๐—จ๐—œ๐—Ÿ๐—— ๐—จ๐—ฃ, ๐—ฃ๐—ข๐—ช๐—˜๐—ฅ ๐—ฆ๐—จ๐—ฃ๐—ฃ๐—Ÿ๐—ฌ
Land Area:70โ€˜ x 120'
Land Size:8,400 sq.ft
Build Up Area:8,400 sq.ft
Ceiling Height:8 meter