Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru
Jalan Ekoperniagaan 1/5, Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 3,550,000
2
BM
5,295
kps (lantai)
RM 670.44
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Eco Business Park 1
Cluster Factory for Sale at Eco Business Park 1
𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞
Eco Business Park 1 (Phase 2) @ Eco Hub
Situated in Kempas
Close to Bandar Dato Onn, Seelong
2.5 Storey Cluster Factory
-Land area: 60x150 (9000 sqft)
-Built up area: 5295 sqft
-Light Industry
-Non Gated & Guarded
-Freehold Non Bumi Lot
-Intermediate Lot
-Power Supply 3 Phase 150 amp
-Production area has extension to 2 floors
-Total includes 7 office spaces and 1 pantry
-Fully tiled flooring
Ideal for agency office or accounting firm
Selling price: RM3.55mil
Eco Business Park 1 (Phase 2) @ Eco Hub
Situated in Kempas
Close to Bandar Dato Onn, Seelong
2.5 Storey Cluster Factory
-Land area: 60x150 (9000 sqft)
-Built up area: 5295 sqft
-Light Industry
-Non Gated & Guarded
-Freehold Non Bumi Lot
-Intermediate Lot
-Power Supply 3 Phase 150 amp
-Production area has extension to 2 floors
-Total includes 7 office spaces and 1 pantry
-Fully tiled flooring
Ideal for agency office or accounting firm
Selling price: RM3.55mil
Kemudahan bersama
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Kedai makan
Male & female
Pagar perimeter
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,550,000.
Jalan Ekoperniagaan 1/5, Eco Business Park 1, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,295 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.