D'Summit Residences, Kempas, Johor Bahru

Jln Kempas Utama 2/1, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 360,000

2

BT

2

BM

764

kps

RM 471.20

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada Nov 2016
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501388280

Tentang D'Summit Residences

For Sales - D' Summit Residences @ Taman Kempas Utama, Jb 2 Bed 2 Bath

* D'Summit Residences is a gem of property in a fantastic location. D'Summit Residences 是一处地理位置优越的瑰宝。

- 𝗝𝗮𝗹𝗮𝗻 𝗞𝗲𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘀 𝗨𝘁𝗮𝗺𝗮 𝟮/𝟲, 𝗝𝗼𝗵𝗼𝗿 𝗕𝗮𝗵𝗿𝘂

~ 2 Bedrooms
~ 2 Bathrooms
~ Built up: 764 sqft
~ Tenure : Freehold
~ Non Bumi
~ Strata Tiitle
~ Low Floor
~ 1 Car Parking Lot
~ Fully Furnished
~ Gated and Guarded
~ Maintenance Fee : RM283

- Selling Price : RM 360k

========================================
MAKE AN APPOINMENT FOR HOUSE TOUR NOW
========================================

- Selling Price : RM 360k ... ... PM PM PM

* Home to city conveniences is only minutes away via the North-South Highway, Pasir Gudang Highway, and Eastern Dispersal Link.
* CIQ Complex, Fairview International School, Kempas Medical Centre, Starhill Golf and Country Club, AEON, NSK Trade City Skudai and Lotus's hypermarket - all just within 12km radius.
* Facilities : Lap pool, Badminton Court, BBQ Area, Games room, Gymnasium, Kid's Playground, Multi-purpose Hall, Sauna Room, Yoga Deck, Waterfront Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Playroom, Garden Lounge, Kid's Pool, Gazebo Cafe.

Feel free to contact me for enquiries or viewing
欢迎询问或预约看房

The Roof Realty
John Sia (REN No. 65966)
Phone: 0*****

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan