D'Summit Residences, Kempas, Johor Bahru
Jln Kempas Utama 2/1, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 500,000
3
BT
2
BM
904
kps
RM 553.10
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang D'Summit Residences
D’summit residence kempas fully furnished 3 bedroom tenanted unit sale
Property Details
Type: Service Apartment
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure: Freehold Non-Bumi
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Built-up: 904 sqft
Condition: Original
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Facing: Building
Gated & Guarded: Yes
Car Park: 2
Maintenance Fee: RM320.10/month
Tenancy: Tenanted until December 2025
Location: D’Summit Residence, Jalan Kempas Utama, Johor Bahru
Selling Price: RM500,000
Bank Value: match
Unit Advantages
• Fully furnished unit, ready for rental income
• Tenanted unit with immediate return
• Practical 3-bedroom layout for family or tenants
• Comes with 2 car parks for added convenience
• Located in Kempas area with good accessibility
• Easy access to main roads and nearby amenities
Type: Service Apartment
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure: Freehold Non-Bumi
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Built-up: 904 sqft
Condition: Original
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Facing: Building
Gated & Guarded: Yes
Car Park: 2
Maintenance Fee: RM320.10/month
Tenancy: Tenanted until December 2025
Selling Price: RM500,000
Bank Value: match
Unit Advantages
• Fully furnished unit, ready for rental income
• Tenanted unit with immediate return
• Practical 3-bedroom layout for family or tenants
• Comes with 2 car parks for added convenience
• Located in Kempas area with good accessibility
• Easy access to main roads and nearby amenities
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal