Cube on Hill, Johor Bahru
Jalan Pulai Mera 4, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,280,000
4+1
BT
5
BM
5,740
kps (tanah)
RM 223
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Cube on Hill
Cube On Hill Corner Semi D 5740sf Hilltop Scenic Luxury Home
For Sale (SL4096)
Cube On Hill @ Kangkar Pulai
81300 Johor, Malaysia
Hilltop Luxury Home | Panoramic View | Rare Corner Semi-D
Property Details
-2.5 Storey Semi-Detached Corner Lot
-Built-up: 3,876 sqft
-Land Size: 5,740 sqft
-4+1 Bedrooms
-5 Bathrooms
-99 Years Leasehold
-Corner Lot
-Facing West
-24 Hours Gated and Guarded
Highlights
-Unique Bohemian Design Style
-Extra Spacious Layout
-Elevated Hilltop Position
-Wide Open Scenic View
-Rare Large Land Semi-D
Selling Price: RM1,280,000
Bank Value: RM1,500,000
Suitable for own stay with premium lifestyle and breathtaking hilltop surroundings
Cube On Hill @ Kangkar Pulai
81300 Johor, Malaysia
Hilltop Luxury Home | Panoramic View | Rare Corner Semi-D
Property Details
-2.5 Storey Semi-Detached Corner Lot
-Built-up: 3,876 sqft
-Land Size: 5,740 sqft
-4+1 Bedrooms
-5 Bathrooms
-99 Years Leasehold
-Corner Lot
-Facing West
-24 Hours Gated and Guarded
Highlights
-Unique Bohemian Design Style
-Extra Spacious Layout
-Elevated Hilltop Position
-Wide Open Scenic View
-Rare Large Land Semi-D
Selling Price: RM1,280,000
Bank Value: RM1,500,000
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman