Botanika Villa @ Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru
Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,300,000
5
BT
4
BM
3,100
kps (tanah)
RM 419.35
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang Botanika Villa @ Permas Jaya
Premium Waterfront Town Villa Open To Foreign Buyers
Botanika Town Villa @ Bayou Bay
RM1.3M – RM1.6M
An upscale waterfront residence crafted for individuals desiring space, privacy, and excellent connectivity on the outskirts of Johor Bahru city.
Property Highlights:
• Triple-storey luxury town villa
• 5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
• Approx. 3,100 sqft – 4,090 sqft built-up
• Private lift / lift provision
• Low-density development with only about 42 villa units
• Gated & guarded with 4-tier security
• Contemporary waterfront living environment
Residents can indulge in premium lifestyle amenities including a swimming pool, jacuzzi, gymnasium, tennis court, Zen garden, BBQ area, gourmet kitchen, multipurpose hall, and family-oriented recreational spaces.
Ideally located near Permas Jaya with easy access to:
• CIQ & Singapore connection
• Mid Valley Southkey
• EDL Highway
• Pasir Gudang Highway
A unique offering ideal for multi-generational living, private residence, or long-term investment.
0***** (Bro Sham)
0***** (Helmy)
RM1.3M – RM1.6M
Property Highlights:
• Triple-storey luxury town villa
• 5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
• Approx. 3,100 sqft – 4,090 sqft built-up
• Private lift / lift provision
• Low-density development with only about 42 villa units
• Gated & guarded with 4-tier security
• Contemporary waterfront living environment
Ideally located near Permas Jaya with easy access to:
• CIQ & Singapore connection
• Mid Valley Southkey
• EDL Highway
• Pasir Gudang Highway