Mutiara Fadason, Jinjang
Jalan 2/17, Off Jalan Kepong, Jinjang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 150,000
3
BT
2
BM
650
kps
RM 231
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mutiara Fadason
Flat for Sale
Flat taman mutiara fadason jinjang kepong kuala lumpur
.
NEAR KTM Taman Wahyu NEAR KEPONG
.
DETAILS :-
========
- Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
- Built up : 650 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
* Type: Flat Low cost
* Block B
* Maintenance fee: RM40
- Strata Ready
- 15th floor
- Tenanted (Market rental 700-900)
AMENITIES:
- School : SMK Jinjang, SJK C Jinjang Utara, SJK C Jinjang Tengah 1
- NKVE Highway
- MRR2 Highway
.
ASKING PRICE : RM150,000
.
*Pls leave a message if your call is not answered*
Serious buyer please Call/WhatsApp/Telegram
.
SHARIL ROUTH -*****
SHARIL ROUTH -*****
SHARIL ROUTH -*****
www.h*****
.
Real Estate Negotiator
(REN 19425)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
FB : www.h*****
Website : www.w*****
================================================
* DEAR VALUED OWNERS: If you are owners of any properties (Landed House, Condominium, Apartment, Villa, Bungalow, Flat, Land, shop lot, commercials building, factory) in Kuala Lumpur, Selangor & Putrajaya area and planning to SELL or RENT your properties, you are most welcome to lists with me.
I'm providing a one stop supports services (Bankers, Lawyers, Valuers, Marketing, Ready Prospecting, Documentations, Consultancy, 1 on 1 service
.
NEAR KTM Taman Wahyu NEAR KEPONG
.
DETAILS :-
========
- Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
- Built up : 650 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
* Type: Flat Low cost
* Block B
* Maintenance fee: RM40
- Strata Ready
- 15th floor