Tuan Residency, Jalan Kuching
Jalan Selingsing 7, Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur
RM 435,000
3
BT
2
BM
895
kps
RM 486
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tuan Residency
Tuan Residency - Semi Furnished Available For Purchase RM435K
Tuan Residency for Sale
@ Jalan Kuching
895sf
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 carpark
Built-in kitchen cabinet, built-in wardrobe in master bedroom
Complete air conditioning, water heater
Low floor
*Ready for immediate occupancy
Description
Tuan Residency for Sale
Located in Jalan Kuching, this unit spans 895 sqft
Features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 parking space
Equipped with built-in kitchen cabinets and a wardrobe in the master room
Includes full air conditioning and a water heater
Situated on a low floor
Ref: VH-355131
@ Jalan Kuching
895sf
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 carpark
Complete air conditioning, water heater
Low floor
*Ready for immediate occupancy
Description
Tuan Residency for Sale
Located in Jalan Kuching, this unit spans 895 sqft
Features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 parking space
Includes full air conditioning and a water heater
Situated on a low floor
Ref: VH-355131
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 435,000.
Jalan Selingsing 7, Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 895 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.