Vivo Residential Suites, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 950,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,388
kps
RM 684
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Vivo Residential Suites
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium in 9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium for sale, available now! Spanning 1388 sqft, this property in 9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy nearby amenities such as Pinnacle Star School (1.5 km) and Hua May Nursery (1.6 km) for your children's education. Grocery shopping is a breeze with dé Market (1.3 km) and SIRAJUNNOOR CASH&CARRY (1.8 km) within reach. For leisure and shopping, visit the Meranti Sales shopping mall, just 1.2 km away. The project boasts fantastic amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and landscaped garden, ensuring a vibrant lifestyle. Inside, the unit features essential comforts such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a washing machine, combined with tasteful elements like tiled floors and curtains. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location—schedule your viewing today!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 950,000.
9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,388 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.