Vivo Residential Suites, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
9 Seputeh, Off Jalan Klang Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 510,000
2
BT
2
BM
775
kps
RM 658
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Vivo Residential Suites
Easy Access To Mid Valley, Bangsar, KL City
Vivo Residential Suites @ Old Klang Road @ Kuala Lumpur FOR SALE~
Easy access to mutiple highways :
- Federal Highway
- NPE
- KL-Seremban highway
3mins driving to Mid Valley Megamall
Property details :
===============
- Leasehold
- 775 sf
- Basic Unit
- 2 bedroom + 2bathroom
- 1 carpark
- Partially Furnished : Aircond, ceiling fan & light, kitchen cabinet, fridge & washer.
OUR SPECIALS : ~
* FREE SNP STAMP DUTY & LOAN STAMP DUTY *
* FREE LOAN & LAWYER CHECKING *
* 100% DEPOSIT FULLY REFUND IF LOAN REJECT BY BANK *
* LOW DOWN PAYMENT / FULL LOAN *
Kindly Call / WhatsApp Me Appointment & Viewing :-
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
Sale | Buy | Rent
~ Team Leader
~ Alex Yap
~ REN 48506
016
335
5328
***Owner welcome to list***
Easy access to mutiple highways :
- Federal Highway
- NPE
- KL-Seremban highway
3mins driving to Mid Valley Megamall
Property details :
===============
- Leasehold
- 775 sf
- Basic Unit
- 2 bedroom + 2bathroom
- 1 carpark
OUR SPECIALS : ~
* FREE SNP STAMP DUTY & LOAN STAMP DUTY *
* FREE LOAN & LAWYER CHECKING *
* 100% DEPOSIT FULLY REFUND IF LOAN REJECT BY BANK *
* LOW DOWN PAYMENT / FULL LOAN *
Kindly Call / WhatsApp Me Appointment & Viewing :-
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
Sale | Buy | Rent
~ Team Leader
~ Alex Yap
~ REN 48506
016
335
5328
***Owner welcome to list***
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 510,000.