The Pearl (Pearl Point), Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
- Jalan Sepadu 3, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 340,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,081
kps
RM 315
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Pearl (Pearl Point)
Best Price In the Market, Original 2 bedroom, convert to 3 bedroom
Discover your dream home with this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium for sale, available now! Spanning an impressive 1081 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant Jalan Sepadu 3, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Karisma International College (0.4 km) and Jaya Grocer @ Pearl Shopping Mall (0.5 km) for all your shopping needs. The property boasts exceptional project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable lifestyle. Inside, the unit features a spacious balcony, perfect for relaxation. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful condominium in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and make this your new home!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 340,000.
- Jalan Sepadu 3, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,081 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.