Taman Desa, Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Jalan Meru Selekoh, Lorong Jugra, Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,400,000
4
BT
3
BM
5,575
kps (tanah)
RM 430
psf (tanah)
Tentang Taman Desa, Old Klang Road
Spacious 1 Storey Bungalow with Basement For Sale @ Old Klang Road
Located in High-Ground, Spacious Single Storey Bungalow with Basement For Sale@ Taman Desa, Old Klang Road
Main Floor (single storey above ground)+Basement (lower level)
Unblocked stunning KL view
Property details:
•4 Bedrooms
•3 Bathrooms
•Land size: 5,575 sqft; Built-Up: approx 2,000 sqft
•Big space for expansion & renovation
•Quiet neighborhood
•Basement – an additional level below ground, often used for parking, storage, entertainment room
•Facing direction - Northeast
•Freehold
For viewing arrangements kindly contact Alex Loh Ol7 -966_ 33. 59
Unblocked stunning KL view
Property details:
•4 Bedrooms
•3 Bathrooms
•Land size: 5,575 sqft; Built-Up: approx 2,000 sqft
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,400,000.
Jalan Meru Selekoh, Lorong Jugra, Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.