Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
TAMAN YARL, OLD KLANG ROAD, KUALA LUMPUR, Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,800,000
7+1
BT
5
BM
6,780
kps (tanah)
RM 560.47
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Beautifully & tastefully designed and well maintained
EXCLUSIVE DOUBLE STOREY RESIDENTIAL BUNGALOW UNIT LOCATED AT TAMAN YARL, KUALA LUMPUR
BEAUTIFULLY & TASTEFULLY DEVELOPED AND WELL MAINTAINED DOUBLE STOREY RESIDENTIAL BUNGALOW UNIT, CORNER LOT, PARTIALLY FURNISHED, INTERIOR DECORATOR DESIGN, HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS, LOT SIZE 6,780 SQ FT, BUILT UP 4,800 SQ FT, 7+1R/5B, INSTALLED WITH PLASTER CEILING, FANS, LIGHTS, WALL LIGHTS, CHANDELIERS, CENTRALISED AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM, HIGH CEILING, BAR AREA, BARBEQUE AREA, NICE GARDEN, WITH GAZEBO, BUILT IN KITCHEN CABINETS & WARDROBES, FREEHOLD AND ETC.
Selling Price : RM3,800,000.00 (NEG)
Selling Price : RM3,800,000.00 (NEG)
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,800,000.
TAMAN YARL, OLD KLANG ROAD, KUALA LUMPUR, Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,800 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.