RV2 Residence (Riverville Residences 2), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Off, Old Klang Rd, Taman Sri Sentosa, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 430,000
3
BT
2
BM
803
kps
RM 535.49
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang RV2 Residence (Riverville Residences 2)
Available: 3 Bedroom Condo Near Old Klang Rd, Taman Sri Sentosa
Find your ideal residence! This remarkable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is currently on the market and provides a generous 803 sqft of living space, conveniently located off Old Klang Rd, Taman Sri Sentosa, Malaysia. Enjoy easy access to important amenities, with SJK(C) Yuk Chyun school situated just 1.1 km away and Vidhyalaaya Hindu Community Preschool at 1.2 km. For shopping, Checkers Sri Sentosa supermarket is only 1.5 km away, and the Bloomsvale Shopping Gallery, offering various retail choices, is a short 1.4 km from your home. This property boasts fantastic project amenities including secure parking, a swimming pool, beautifully landscaped gardens, and a fitness center, providing a lifestyle of comfort and ease. Seize this wonderful chance to own a lovely home in a lively community. Take action now and claim it as yours today!
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 430,000.
Off, Old Klang Rd, Taman Sri Sentosa, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 803 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.