Platinum OUG Residence, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Jln 1/152, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 670,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,250
kps
RM 536
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Platinum OUG Residence
Platinum Residence OUG – Fully Renovated & Furnished Unit for Sale
**Platinum Residence OUG – Fully Renovated & Furnished Unit for Sale**
Discover this beautifully upgraded unit at Platinum Residence OUG, perfect for own stay or investment.
**Property Details:**
* Size: 1,250 sqft
* 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
* 3 Car Parks
* Fully Renovated – modern design & move-in condition
* Fully Furnished – save time and cost
* Spacious layout with comfortable living & dining area
**Why This Unit?**
Well-maintained and tastefully renovated, this unit offers a practical layout with ample space for families. Comes fully furnished, making it ideal for buyers who want a hassle-free move-in.
**Nearby Landmarks (Driving Distance):**
* Mid Valley Megamall – ~10 mins
* Sunway Pyramid – ~15 mins
* Bukit Jalil National Stadium – ~10 mins
* Columbia Asia Hospital - Bukit Jalil – ~8 mins
* Old Klang Road – ~3 mins access
**Amenities & Convenience:**
Easy access to major highways, eateries, retail shops, and daily essentials within the OUG area.
**Asking Price: [Insert Price] (Negotiable)**
Contact now for viewing appointment!
**Property Details:**
* Size: 1,250 sqft
* 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
* 3 Car Parks
* Fully Renovated – modern design & move-in condition
* Fully Furnished – save time and cost
* Spacious layout with comfortable living & dining area
**Why This Unit?**
**Nearby Landmarks (Driving Distance):**
* Mid Valley Megamall – ~10 mins
* Sunway Pyramid – ~15 mins
* Bukit Jalil National Stadium – ~10 mins