Overseas Union Garden (Taman OUG), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Hujan Rahmat, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 850,000

4+1

BT

3

BM

1,647

kps (tanah)

RM 516.09

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501236139
check-small-f
2,200 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Overseas Union Garden (Taman OUG)

Bank Auction : 2 Storey Terrace House, OUG

AUCTION : No. 6, Jalan Hujan Abu 5, Taman Overseas Union, 58200 KL

Auction Date: 14 May 2026 @ Thurs
Auction Price: RM 850,000 (↓29% below market value)
Market Price: RM 1,200,000 (similar property)

Property Details:
- 2-storey terrace house
- LA: 1,647 sq ft
- Freehold
- Renovated & extended
- Individual title
- Non-Bumi lot

Please contact Jackie Chong 012_281_9577 to get more information.

Important Notes:
- Auction properties are sold as is where is basis. Internal viewings are not arranged.
- Prepare a 10% deposit of the reserve price via bank draft to register for bidding.
- Check your loan eligibility before bidding.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

JYMS PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1112 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 850,000.
Jalan Hujan Rahmat, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,200 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

JYMS PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1112 ]