Medan Klang Lama 28, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
9 Jalan Klang Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 22,000,000
34,057
kps (lantai)
RM 646
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Medan Klang Lama 28
For Sale : 9-Storey Freehold Commercial Office @ Jalan Klang Lama
Prime Old Klang Road frontage, minutes to Mid Valley and Pearl Point
Tenure: Freehold
Type: 9-storey Commercial Office Building
Built-Up each floor approx 3,256 sqft per floor
Total BuiltUp :34,057 sqft
Exclusive private lift x 2
Access: Frontage to Jalan Klang Lama | Excellent Visibility
Ideal for corporate HQ (near public transport)
For Sale: RM 22,000,000 (Negotiable)
*Office unit for available RENT*
Contact Sunnie 0***** for viewing and more information
Tenure: Freehold
Type: 9-storey Commercial Office Building
Built-Up each floor approx 3,256 sqft per floor
Total BuiltUp :34,057 sqft
Exclusive private lift x 2
Access: Frontage to Jalan Klang Lama | Excellent Visibility
Ideal for corporate HQ (near public transport)
For Sale: RM 22,000,000 (Negotiable)
*Office unit for available RENT*
Contact Sunnie 0***** for viewing and more information
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Playground
Retail stores
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 22,000,000.
9 Jalan Klang Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 34,057 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.