D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 605,000
3
BT
2
BM
892
kps
RM 678
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang D'Ivo
D'ivo expert agent - Semi ID Design 3 Bedrooms Available
Ready for viewing and to move in! Condominium for rent with new furniture.
Available in May 2026
Layouts Offered:
892sf - 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
1081sf - 4+1 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
1083sf - 4+1 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Call for more details and to schedule a viewing appointment.
Jason Lai Property (Senior Negotiator Team Leader)
+6011-542.38656
Power Home Realty REN 38496
* www.j***** *
***Owners are encouraged to list***
*To maintain the owner's privacy, the images of the unit are not actual photos*
Contact for further details and viewing arrangements.
Available in May 2026
Layouts Offered:
892sf - 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
1081sf - 4+1 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
1083sf - 4+1 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Jason Lai Property (Senior Negotiator Team Leader)
+6011-542.38656
Power Home Realty REN 38496
* www.j***** *
***Owners are encouraged to list***
Contact for further details and viewing arrangements.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
D'Ivo, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
D'Ivo is located in Old Klang Road (Jalan Klang Lama), consisting of two 39-storey towers with a total of 608 units. The completion date is estimated on Jun 2025
Lihat butiran projekSoalan Lazim