The Birch, Jalan Ipoh
Jalan Kasipillay, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 539,900
3
BT
2
BM
819
kps
RM 659
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Birch
Conveniently located near LRT and MRT stations
In order to maintain the owner's privacy, the visuals shown may not accurately depict the actual unit.
=====Property Details=====
WTS
The Birch
-819sqft
-3B 2B 1CP
RM549,900k Negotiable
For more information, please PM Anders (V) 010.848.9235
Contact me now for further details or to set up a viewing.
=====Property Details=====
WTS
The Birch
-819sqft
-3B 2B 1CP
RM549,900k Negotiable
For more information, please PM Anders (V) 010.848.9235
Contact me now for further details or to set up a viewing.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 539,900.
Jalan Kasipillay, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 819 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.