Taman Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Taman Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 810,000

4

BT

3

BM

1,540

kps (tanah)

RM 525.97

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Teres 2-Tingkat untuk dijual
check-small-f
Tanpa perabot
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500921611
check-small-f
1,540 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Nusa Sentral

Taman Nusa Sentral, Gelang Patah, Johor - 2-Story Terrace Home

Uncover your ideal residence!

This stunning 2-story terrace home in Taman Nusa Sentral is now on the market.

Featuring 4 generous bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this 1540 sqft treasure is ideal for families seeking both comfort and elegance. Relish the convenience of being just a brief drive from necessary amenities. The nearest school is merely 1.5 km away, while the esteemed Marlborough College Malaysia is also approximately 1.5 km from your doorstep. For those who love shopping, Kanymani shopping mall is within the vicinity, providing a range of retail choices.

This property merges contemporary living with a lively community vibe. Seize this opportunity to own a slice of paradise in Taman Nusa Sentral.

Take action now and arrange a viewing today to secure your future residence!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 810,000.
Taman Nusa Sentral, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,540 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian