Taman Nusa Duta 1 @ The Hidden Gem, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 2,998,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
6,185
kps (tanah)
RM 485
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Nusa Duta 1 @ The Hidden Gem
For Sale / Rent Semi-Detached House in The Hidden Gem @ Nusa Duta 1
For Sale / Rent
Taman Nusa Duta 1 @ The Hidden Gem
Property Details :
- 2 Storey Semi Detached With Extra Big Garden
- Corner Lot
- Land size : 6,185 sq.ft
- Built-up Area : 3,256 sq.ft
- 5+1 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms
- Partially Furnished
Selling Price : RM 2.998mil (nego)
Rental Rate : RM 6,500 (nego)
Welcome for viewing!
Kindly contact Jane Lai +6***** ( REN 12054 ) or email to t*****@***** for viewing arrangement.
Owners are welcome to list your property with us.
Taman Nusa Duta 1 @ The Hidden Gem
Property Details :
- 2 Storey Semi Detached With Extra Big Garden
- Corner Lot
- Land size : 6,185 sq.ft
- Built-up Area : 3,256 sq.ft
- 5+1 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms
- Partially Furnished
Selling Price : RM 2.998mil (nego)
Rental Rate : RM 6,500 (nego)
Welcome for viewing!
Owners are welcome to list your property with us.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,998,000.
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,256 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.