Sunway Citrine Residences, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Persiaran Medini 3, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 964,000
2
BT
2
BM
1,348
kps
RM 715.13
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sunway Citrine Residences
Sunway Citrine Residence For Sale
Sunway Citrine Residence
3bed2bath
1348sqft
Partially furnished (Includes Kitchen Cabinet, Cooker Hood & Hob, Built-In Wardrobe in Master Bedroom, Air Conditioning)
* Complimentary SPA and legal fees for loan
* No stamp duty MOT up to 3%
- Enhanced security features
- Potential for future development value
- Close to shopping mall
- Within proximity to Sunway International School
Surroundings include various entertainment and family gathering spots such as: X Park, Horse X Park, RUD Karting, Sunway Circuit Iskandar, indoor golf, and family farming activities, etc.
If interested, kindly reach out to
Benson Chong (Ren14948)
+6*****
Thanks and have a nice day~
3bed2bath
1348sqft
* Complimentary SPA and legal fees for loan
* No stamp duty MOT up to 3%
- Enhanced security features
- Potential for future development value
- Close to shopping mall
- Within proximity to Sunway International School
If interested, kindly reach out to
Benson Chong (Ren14948)
+6*****
Thanks and have a nice day~
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0