Sky View, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Persiaran Indah Utama, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 560,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,151
kps
RM 487
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sky View
3 bedroom sky view apartment for sale near bus stop and shops
For Sale
*Sky view Apartment @ Bukit Indah*
3 bedroom & 2 bathroom
1151 sqft
High floor
Freehold
Non Bumi lot
*Currently tenanted. Please arrange viewing in advance*
*Asking price 560k*
No cobroke unit
For viewing arrangements, please call or WhatsApp
Jessica 0*****
www.h*****
一站式房屋买卖物业管理
欢迎咨询我们的专业意见
OneStopPropertyManagement
FreePropertyConsultation
*Sky view Apartment @ Bukit Indah*
3 bedroom & 2 bathroom
1151 sqft
High floor
Freehold
Non Bumi lot
*Currently tenanted. Please arrange viewing in advance*
*Asking price 560k*
No cobroke unit
For viewing arrangements, please call or WhatsApp
Jessica 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 560,000.
Jalan Persiaran Indah Utama, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,151 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.