Nusa Heights (Nusa Puncak), Taman Nusa Perintis, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Gelang Patah, Taman Nusa Perintis, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 380,000
2
BT
2
BM
750
kps
RM 507
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Nusa Heights (Nusa Puncak)
Nusa Height Blok A / 2Bed 2Bath / Tenanted / RM380k/ Good Condition
FOR SALE | Nusa Height Blok A
Property Details:
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
750 sqft
Freehold | Non-Bumi | International Lot
1 Car Park
Selling Price: RM380,000
Bank Value: TBC
Maintenance Fee: RM200+/-
Tenanted: RM1400/month (until July 2026)
Remarks:
Stable rental income investment unit
Long tenancy until 2026
Low Booking Fee only !!!
First Come First Serve !!!
Welcome to make an appointment for viewing (^_^)
Welcome Contact Me For More Detail
0***** Enoch Liong
Contact / WhatsApp: www.h*****
Real Estate Negotiator (BUY/ SELL/ RENT)
Professional Negotiator for sales and rental of all properties in Johor with exclusive and best deals. Please contact me at 0***** I can help you find your dream home. Thank you
Property Details:
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
750 sqft
Freehold | Non-Bumi | International Lot
1 Car Park
Selling Price: RM380,000
Bank Value: TBC
Maintenance Fee: RM200+/-
Tenanted: RM1400/month (until July 2026)
Remarks:
Stable rental income investment unit
Long tenancy until 2026
Low Booking Fee only !!!
First Come First Serve !!!
Welcome to make an appointment for viewing (^_^)
Welcome Contact Me For More Detail
0***** Enoch Liong
Contact / WhatsApp: www.h*****
Real Estate Negotiator (BUY/ SELL/ RENT)
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal