Meridin Executive Suites @ The Meridin, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Legoland, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 368,000
1
BT
1
BM
753
kps
RM 488.71
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Meridin Executive Suites @ The Meridin
For Sales - Meridin Medini Apartment @ Iskandar Puteri, Nusajaya 1 Bed
* A blend of modern living and convenience, with features like a fitness center, swimming pool, and proximity to attractions like Legoland Malaysia and Mall of Medini. 融合了现代生活和便利设施,设有健身中心、游泳池等设施,靠近马来西亚乐高乐园和美迪尼购物中心等景点。
- 𝗝𝗮𝗹𝗮𝗻 𝗟𝗲𝗴𝗼𝗹𝗮𝗻𝗱, 𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱𝗮𝗿 𝗠𝗲𝗱𝗶𝗻𝗶 𝗜𝘀𝗸𝗮𝗻𝗱𝗮𝗿 𝗠𝗮𝗹𝗮𝘆𝘀𝗶𝗮, 𝗡𝘂𝘀𝗮𝗷𝗮𝘆𝗮
~ Build-up : 753 sqft
~ 1 Bedroom
~ 1 Bathroom
~ with Big Balcony
~ Fully Furnished
~ Middle Floor
~ 2 Car Parking Lot
~ Facing : South-East
~ Leasehold
~ Fully Renovated Condition
- Security Main Door
- Fully Tiles
- Plaster Ceiling
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Selling Price : RM 368k
========================================
MAKE AN APPOINMENT FOR HOUSE TOUR NOW
========================================
- Selling Price : RM 368k ... ... PM PM PM
Facilities: Infinity Swimming Pool, Gym, Playground, Jacuzzi, Steam Room, Landscaped Garden, Multi-Purpose Hall, Library, Yoga Deck, Reflexology Paths & etc.
* In the Legoland/Gelang Patah area, making it convenient for travelers visiting Legoland Malaysia, as it is within walking distance. The apartments are also near other attractions like Gleneagles Medini Hospital and Medini Mall.
Feel free to contact me for enquiries or viewing
欢迎询问或预约看房
The Roof Realty
John Sia (REN No. 65966)
Phone: 0*****
www.w*****
征求产业 (买/卖/租), 欢迎业主委托
Listings from owners are welcome
www.h*****
- 𝗝𝗮𝗹𝗮𝗻 𝗟𝗲𝗴𝗼𝗹𝗮𝗻𝗱, 𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱𝗮𝗿 𝗠𝗲𝗱𝗶𝗻𝗶 𝗜𝘀𝗸𝗮𝗻𝗱𝗮𝗿 𝗠𝗮𝗹𝗮𝘆𝘀𝗶𝗮, 𝗡𝘂𝘀𝗮𝗷𝗮𝘆𝗮
~ Build-up : 753 sqft
~ 1 Bedroom
~ 1 Bathroom
~ with Big Balcony
~ Fully Furnished
~ Middle Floor
~ 2 Car Parking Lot
~ Facing : South-East
~ Leasehold
~ Fully Renovated Condition
- Security Main Door
- Fully Tiles
- Plaster Ceiling
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Selling Price : RM 368k
========================================
MAKE AN APPOINMENT FOR HOUSE TOUR NOW
========================================
- Selling Price : RM 368k ... ... PM PM PM