Idaman Residence, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Idaman 8 Jalan Idaman 5/9, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 398,000
2
BT
2
BM
972
kps
RM 409
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Idaman Residence
Fully Tenanted Idaman Residence Nusa Idaman in Excellent Condition
Idaman Residence Nusa Idaman is currently available for sale. This apartment, situated in Block C, features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a built-up area of 972 sq ft and includes 1 parking lot. The property is partially furnished and is presently tenanted, ensuring immediate rental income for the new owner.
Highlights of this property include its excellent condition and maintenance, a spacious layout designed for practicality, and a move-in ready status with partial furnishings. This property is ideal for both personal residence and investment opportunities, located strategically in Nusa Idaman.
Additional Remarks: Viewing is by appointment only due to current tenant arrangements.
Contact Information:
Erness Tan (REN 30860)
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
Contact me today for more information or to arrange a viewing!
Contact Information:
Erness Tan (REN 30860)
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman