Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
Jalan Persiaran Timur, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,850,000
3
BT
3
BM
2,400
kps (tanah)
RM 770.83
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Horizon Hills
Horizon Hills Muji Style Renovated 2 Storey Cluster House
Horizon Hills Muji Style 2 Storey cluster house
FOR SALE
Double Storey Cluster House
~Horizon Hills Jalan Anjung, Iskandar Puteri, Johor.
Intermediate Lot
Freehold | Non Bumi Lot
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Land Size 32x75 sqft
Built up size 2,400 sqft
Renovated Unit
Partial Furnished
Gated and Guarded
Facing South
Asking Price: RM1.85mil Nego
Deposit FULLY REFUND if loan rejected.
Nearby areas: Taman Bukit Indah, Taman Perling, Taman Nusa Bestari, Medini, Eco Botanic, Nusa Idaman, Nusa Sentral, Horizon Hills
Welcome Call Me For Arrange Viewing!
Kindly Contact Sean Yeoh +6*****
Whatsapp
www.w*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
FOR SALE
Double Storey Cluster House
~Horizon Hills Jalan Anjung, Iskandar Puteri, Johor.
Intermediate Lot
Freehold | Non Bumi Lot
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Land Size 32x75 sqft
Built up size 2,400 sqft
Renovated Unit
Partial Furnished
Gated and Guarded
Facing South
Asking Price: RM1.85mil Nego
Deposit FULLY REFUND if loan rejected.
Welcome Call Me For Arrange Viewing!
Kindly Contact Sean Yeoh +6*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,850,000.
Jalan Persiaran Timur, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,400 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.