Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)
jalan rimba , the woodlands , the woodland , the cove , the hills, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
Negotiable
RM 2,680,000
4+2
BT
4
BM
4,002
kps (tanah)
RM 670
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Horizon Hills
Corner Lot 4002sqft at New Precinct in the Woodlands Cluster
*horizon hills* Corner Lot, Spacious Cluster 4,002sqft
Listing type: for sale
Location: horizon hills, the woodlands
Property type: 2-Storey Cluster Corner
Land area: 3144sqft
Built up: 50x80, 4002sqft
Rooms: 4+1 bedroom 4+1 bathroom
Lot Type: corner lot
Lot Category: international lot
Title Type: individual
Tenure: Freehold
Furnishing: none
Condition: renovate extension a lot
Facing: south east
G&G: rm300+
Asking price: rm2.68mil nego
Self note : Before viewing pls check video first, make sure house ok and price can accept only arrange viewing (Only serious buyer can view)
Listing type: for sale
Location: horizon hills, the woodlands
Property type: 2-Storey Cluster Corner
Land area: 3144sqft
Built up: 50x80, 4002sqft
Rooms: 4+1 bedroom 4+1 bathroom
Lot Type: corner lot
Lot Category: international lot
Title Type: individual
Tenure: Freehold
Furnishing: none
Condition: renovate extension a lot
Facing: south east
G&G: rm300+
Asking price: rm2.68mil nego
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,680,000.