Avira Medini Iskandar, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya)

Jalan Medini Timur 3, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,780,000

3

BT

3

BM

3,288

kps (tanah)

RM 541.36

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Teres for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501314337
check-small-f
2,210 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
3,288 kps luas tanah

Tentang Avira Medini Iskandar

Avira Garden,Medini,Double storey corner lot,Fully Renovated Unit

Avira Garden 角头全装修美美单位,拎包入住
Avira Garden Medini
- 2 Storey Terrace House Corner Lot
- 3+1 bedrooms & 3+1 bathrooms
- Land area : 3288sqf
- Built up : 2210sqf(original) + 54 sqft (kitchen and maid room roof extended)+ 118 sqft (rear garden roof extended with motorized blind)+ 30 sqft (main door glass roof extended)+ 265 sqft (car porch roof extended)
- Fully furnished
- Smart home including control lights, curtain, motorised blind, sensor, watering to garden
-Hidden induction cooktop in dry kitchen island
-Smart toilet bowl
-Solar heater
-Solar panel for entire house with 7.91 kwP (NEM 2.0)
-Termite treatment and balance 4.5 years warranty
.
Remark -Need to rent back seller 6-12 months -Viewing need before 1 day, convenience time 6.30pm onward
.
Selling Price RM1.78mil
.
For more information or any viewing arrangement, kindly contact : 0***** cony ong
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,780,000.
Jalan Medini Timur 3, Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,210 kps.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi