Treetops Residence, Panorama Lapangan Perdana, Ipoh
Persiaran Lapangan Perdana, 31350 Ipoh, Perak, Panorama Lapangan Perdana, Ipoh, Perak
RM 370,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,030
kps
RM 359
psf
Tentang Treetops Residence
Treetops residence condo / Fully Furnished /Freehold / Fully Furnished
Still renting and spending on furniture?
This unit lets you move in immediately & save money!
Treetops Residence
(Lapangan Perdana & Seri Botani prime area)
" Why this is a great deal:
~ Freehold property
~ Fully furnished
~ High floor – better view & ventilation
~ 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
~ 1,030 sqft practical layout
~ 1 car park
~ Move-in condition
Key highlight:
ONLY RM370K (NEGOTIABLE)
Fully furnished + Freehold + strategic location
Perfect for own stay or investment
High demand unit – don’t miss out
CY LEE
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
This unit lets you move in immediately & save money!
Treetops Residence
(Lapangan Perdana & Seri Botani prime area)
" Why this is a great deal:
~ Freehold property
~ Fully furnished
~ High floor – better view & ventilation
~ 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
~ 1,030 sqft practical layout
~ 1 car park
~ Move-in condition
Key highlight:
ONLY RM370K (NEGOTIABLE)
Fully furnished + Freehold + strategic location
Perfect for own stay or investment
High demand unit – don’t miss out
CY LEE
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 370,000.
Persiaran Lapangan Perdana, 31350 Ipoh, Perak, Panorama Lapangan Perdana, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,030 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.