Taman Song Choon, Ipoh
43, Taman Song Choon, Ipoh, Perak
RM 600,000
4+1
BT
3
BM
2,800
kps (tanah)
RM 214
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Song Choon
For Sale: 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in 43, Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom semi-detached house, available for sale and set to be ready by
2*****
. Spanning 2800 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant area of 43, Malaysia. Enjoy proximity to essential amenities such as Pusat Tuisyen Intelektual Jaya (1.0 km), Fairview International School Ipoh Campus (1.2 km), and Lotus's Pulai Hartamas (1.8 km). Residents will appreciate the nearby shopping experiences at Watch and Shoes (1.5 km) and 言成企業 INSON ENTERPRISE (1.1 km). This home features exceptional project amenities, including a secure parking area and 24-hour security for peace of mind. Inside, you will find modern unit features such as air conditioning, basic lights, and a stylish dining table, ensuring comfort and convenience for your family. With ample space and a strategic location, this property is perfect for families looking for a serene yet accessible living environment. Don't miss this opportunity to make this beautiful house your new home!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 600,000.
43, Taman Song Choon, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,800 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.