Taman Mansion, Ipoh
Taman Mansion, Ipoh, Perak
RM 880,000
4+1
BT
3
BM
4,496
kps (tanah)
RM 196
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Mansion
Taman mansion freehold corner semi d/ fish pond with fountain feature
Presenting a beautifully maintained freehold double storey corner Semi-D that offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and lifestyle living. Nestled in a peaceful and spacious residential environment, this charming home is ideal for families seeking a relaxing and move-in ready property. The generous corner lot provides ample outdoor space, enhanced by a stunning koi fish pond complete with an elegant fountain feature that creates a serene and calming atmosphere.
The house boasts a practical and spacious layout with bright living areas, making it perfect for both daily family living and entertaining guests. Well cared for and maintained in excellent condition, this home is ready for immediate move-in without the need for major renovation works. A rare opportunity to own a cozy yet luxurious residence with beautiful landscaping and tranquil surroundings.
Selling Price: RM880,000
Double Storey Corner Semi-D @ Jalan Mansion (Kampar Road)
•Tenure Freehold
• Land Size: 4,496 sq ft (50' x 90')
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• 1 Store Room
• partially Furnished
• Corner Unit
• Spacious & Comfortable Living Environment
• Beautiful Koi Fish Pond with Fountain Feature
• Easy access to Ipoh Town Area
Selling Price: RM880,000
For house viewing appointment, kindly contact:
Marcus Seng
0***** www.W*****
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
#fyp #Toyota #Ipoh怡保 #ipohgardensouth #honda #proton #Mazda #TigerLane #AEON #perodua #ipohperak #tambunsunwayipoh #singlestorey #1sthomebuyer #Econsave #lotussmalaysia #Bercham #tamangunungrapat #tamanbotaniipoh
#LotussMalaysia #klebangbungalowland #aeonklebang
Selling Price: RM880,000
Double Storey Corner Semi-D @ Jalan Mansion (Kampar Road)
•Tenure Freehold
• Land Size: 4,496 sq ft (50' x 90')
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• 1 Store Room
• partially Furnished
• Corner Unit
• Spacious & Comfortable Living Environment
• Beautiful Koi Fish Pond with Fountain Feature