Rapat Setia, Rapat Setia, Ipoh

Rapat Setia, Ipoh, Perak

RM 250,000

2

BT

2

BM

1,540

kps (tanah)

RM 162

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 1 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501302899
check-small-f
1,540 kps luas pelan lantai (22 kaki x 70 kaki)

Tentang Rapat Setia

One Storey Home in Rapat Setia, Gunung Rapat, Ipoh

FOR SALE
One Storey House @ Rapat Setia, Gunung Rapat, Ipoh

Selling Price: RM250,000 ONLY

Property Details:
Land Size: 1,540 sqft (22’ x 70’)
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Leasehold

Charming and budget-friendly residence situated in the tranquil neighborhood of Gunung Rapat. Ideal for small families, retirees, or as an investment opportunity. Conveniently located near shops, schools, dining options, and major thoroughfares.

Peaceful & welcoming community
Simple access to Ipoh town area
Excellent potential for personal use or rental investment

Interested please Call / WhatsApp:
VIVIEN NG
A
OI2-
583
2888
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 250,000.
Rapat Setia, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,540 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo