meru desa park, Bandar Meru Raya, Ipoh
Bandar Meru Raya, Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,300,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
4,500
kps (tanah)
RM 289
psf (tanah)
Tentang meru desa park
Desa park the sierra, meru ipoh, freehold refurbished, unused
For Sale
Desa Park The Sierra, Meru Ipoh
Double Storey Semi-D
-Freehold Title
- Land Size: 45' x 100' ( 4,500 sqft )
- 5 + 1 Bedrooms & 6 Bathrooms
- Facing East South
- Unused
- Gated & Guarded
- Walking distance to Club House
- The neighborhood consists of Chinese residents
- Renovated:
Kitchen fully extended, porch area enlarged, front door replaced with high-quality solid wood.
- Facilities:
Swimming Pool, Gym & Sauna
- Nearby Amenities:
Tenby International School, Mydin Mall, fast-food outlets, clinic
- Easy access to Ipoh town
- Convenient access to Ipoh-Lumut Highway
- Quick access to North-South Highway
Selling Price: RM 1.3 mil
Desa Park The Sierra, Meru Ipoh
Double Storey Semi-D
-Freehold Title
- Land Size: 45' x 100' ( 4,500 sqft )
- 5 + 1 Bedrooms & 6 Bathrooms
- Facing East South
- Unused
- Gated & Guarded
- Walking distance to Club House
- The neighborhood consists of Chinese residents
- Renovated:
- Facilities:
Swimming Pool, Gym & Sauna
- Nearby Amenities:
- Easy access to Ipoh town
- Convenient access to Ipoh-Lumut Highway
- Quick access to North-South Highway
Selling Price: RM 1.3 mil
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,300,000.
Bandar Meru Raya, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,500 kps.