Ipoh Tasek IGB Semi D Factory, Ipoh Tasek IGB, Ipoh
Ipoh Tasek IGB, Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,800,000
5,700
kps (lantai)
RM 315.79
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Tentang Ipoh Tasek IGB Semi D Factory
Semi-D factory for Sale
Kawasan Perindustrian IGB Semi D
Semi Detached Factory Warehouse
For Sale
***Please call Samantha 0***** / Danny 0*****
Semi Detached Factory
# factory/warehouse.
# A choice address located in a busting and booming industrial Area.
# Well Maintain
# Well connected to highly developed transportation network.
# Easy access to highway
SPECIFICATION
~ LAND AREA : 8640sqft ( 60x144)
~ BUILD UP AREA : 5700sqft (60x95)
Negotiable
*** Please kindly contact Samantha 0***** / Danny 0***** for more info & viewing appointment. TQ
Owner welcome to list. Thanks.
Real Estate Negotiator specialized in industrial zone and cover all the industrial land, factory & warehouses for sale & rent in Kajang, Puchong, Sunway, PJ, North port, West port, Shah Alam, Subang, USJ, Kota Kemuning, Ipoh & etc...
Semi Detached Factory Warehouse
For Sale
***Please call Samantha 0***** / Danny 0*****
Semi Detached Factory
# factory/warehouse.
# Well Maintain
# Easy access to highway
SPECIFICATION
~ LAND AREA : 8640sqft ( 60x144)
~ BUILD UP AREA : 5700sqft (60x95)
Negotiable
Owner welcome to list. Thanks.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,800,000.
Ipoh Tasek IGB, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,700 kps.