Golf Vista Resort Homes, Ipoh
Lingkaran Meru Valley, Ipoh, Perak
Negotiable
RM 340,000
2
BT
2
BM
860
kps
RM 395
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Golf Vista Resort Homes
Golf Vista Resort Properties - Updated & Fully Furnished
Golf Vista Resort Properties, Ipoh – Affordable Resort Living Awaits!
2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 860 sqft
Experience a daily resort-style lifestyle at Golf Vista Resort Properties! Ideal for personal use or as an investment, this thoughtfully designed unit provides comfort, privacy, and exceptional value.
Reasons to Love This Unit:
( . ) Generous 860 sqft floor plan
( . ) 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms – perfect for families or couples
( . ) Serene, green environment
( . ) Resort-style living atmosphere
( . ) Prime location in Ipoh, Perak
Gated & Guarded | Tranquil, Green & Resort-Inspired Setting
Asking Price: RM340k only
Call STEVEN @ OI 8***** for a viewing NOW – moving quickly!
ID: LP0329
2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 860 sqft
Reasons to Love This Unit:
( . ) Generous 860 sqft floor plan
( . ) Serene, green environment
( . ) Resort-style living atmosphere
( . ) Prime location in Ipoh, Perak
Gated & Guarded | Tranquil, Green & Resort-Inspired Setting
Asking Price: RM340k only
Call STEVEN @ OI 8***** for a viewing NOW – moving quickly!
ID: LP0329
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman