Double Storey low cost terrace house at Pekan Razaki for sale, Pekan Razaki, Ipoh
Pekan Razaki, Ipoh, Perak
RM 230,000
4
BT
2
BM
1,040
kps (tanah)
RM 221
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Video
Tentang Double Storey low cost terrace house at Pekan Razaki for sale
Affordable double storey terrace house available in pekan razaki
Double Storey Terrace House For Sale @ Pekan Razaki, Ipoh
A Double Storey Terrace House : For Sale @ RM230,000/=
(Located at Laluan Rokam 8, Pekan Razaki, 31350 Ipoh, Perak.)
For first home buyer only and residing in Perak
*affordable
* Leasehold title till 2087
* Land area 1,040 sq. ft. (16' x 65')
* 4 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
(Actual developed unit is 3 Bedroom)
Ground floor additional 1 bedroom by owner the bathroom moved to back location
* Fully extended dry and wet kitchen with kitchen cabinets
* Balcony, car porch, morzaid floor
*extended front entrance
*facing Direction-north
*additional grill door
House includes refrigerator, bed, air cond, fan, lighting
Please contact Caiyi Ren 0***** 37 for viewing appointment
www.h*****
A Double Storey Terrace House : For Sale @ RM230,000/=
For first home buyer only and residing in Perak
*affordable
* Leasehold title till 2087
* Land area 1,040 sq. ft. (16' x 65')
* 4 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
(Actual developed unit is 3 Bedroom)
* Fully extended dry and wet kitchen with kitchen cabinets
* Balcony, car porch, morzaid floor
*extended front entrance
*facing Direction-north
*additional grill door
House includes refrigerator, bed, air cond, fan, lighting
Please contact Caiyi Ren 0***** 37 for viewing appointment
www.h*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 230,000.
Pekan Razaki, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,840 kps.
Leasehold.