Cafe Bristol, Greentown, ipoh, Ipoh
Greentown, ipoh, Ipoh, Perak
RM 2,990,000
3
BM
5,800
kps (lantai)
RM 516
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Cafe Bristol
Commercial Bungalow For Sale In Perak, Ipoh, Greentown, Malaysia
Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 5800 sqft commercial bungalow for sale, available now in the vibrant area of Greentown, Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia. This property is strategically located just 1.1 km from Jalan Tasek National Secondary School and 1.2 km from Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket, ensuring excellent accessibility to essential amenities. Nearby, you’ll find DNG Worldwide Ipoh, a shopping destination just 0.8 km away, offering various retail options. The bungalow features a spacious private garden, ample parking space, and modern architectural design, making it perfect for businesses looking to establish a presence in a prime location. With its generous layout and ideal proximity to schools and shopping, this property presents a fantastic investment opportunity. Don't miss out on this chance to secure a prime commercial space in a thriving community! Contact us today to arrange a viewing.
Kemudahan
Private garden
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,990,000.
Greentown, ipoh, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,800 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.