Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok

Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 870,000

4+1

BT

4

BM

5,134

kps (tanah)

RM 169

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501285064
check-small-f
5,134 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Bandar Seri Coalfields

Spacious Powder room 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Semid D Corner House

Discover your dream home with this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 5134 sqft 2-storey Semi-d located in Malaysia. Available now, this property offers an ideal family living space. Nearby amenities include Sekolah Rendah Islam Wardatul Imtiyaaz (SRIWI) (0.3 km) and Brainy Bunch Montessori Playschool Bandar Seri Coalfields (0.4 km) for educational needs. For your shopping convenience, 99 Speedmart 1726 Seri Coalfields is just 0.2 km away. Enjoy a peaceful environment with project amenities such as perimeter fencing, landscaped garden, playground, and 24-hour security. Inside, the unit features essential comforts including basic lights and a dedicated security guard. This property is perfect for families looking for a serene yet convenient lifestyle. Don't miss the opportunity to make this beautiful house your forever home!
Kemudahan
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

playground-o

Playground

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 870,000.
Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,134 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.