Marriott Residence @ Gurney, Gurney Drive
Persiaran Gurney, Gurney Drive, Penang
Negotiable
RM 7,000,000
5+1
BT
5
BM
3,134
kps
RM 2,234
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Marriott Residence @ Gurney
Exceptional Corner Lot - 3134sf 5 Bedrooms
Indulge in luxurious living at Marriott Residences Penang. Embrace a refined lifestyle in one of Penang's most sought-after locations.
Property Highlights:
High Floor Unit
- Generous 3,134 sqft
- 5 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms
- 3 Car Parks
- Breathtaking Full Panoramic Sea Views – uninterrupted scenery that captivates.
Asking Price: RM7,000,000
Awaken to infinite ocean vistas and relish in the blend of luxury, space, and privacy.
Realtor Billy Home Tour – DM now for an exclusive viewing!
Property Highlights:
High Floor Unit
- Generous 3,134 sqft
- 5 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms
- 3 Car Parks
Asking Price: RM7,000,000
Realtor Billy Home Tour – DM now for an exclusive viewing!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 7,000,000.
Persiaran Gurney, Gurney Drive, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,134 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.