Jelutong Central Residence, George Town
Jelutong, George Town, Penang
RM 1,944,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
5,264
kps
RM 369.30
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Jelutong Central Residence
Duplex Penthouse@ Penang. Price Drop 19%
#LELONG #PENANG#PENTHOUSE
Save Up to RM456K! Drop 19%!
Unit No. 73D-PH-1, Lebuhraya Jelutong Central Park, 11600 Jelutong, Penang
- Duplex Penthouse
- Built Up : 5,264 sqft
- Freehold
Lelong Price : RM1,944,000.00
Market Value : RM2,400,000.00
Auction Date : 30/4/2026
For registration on bidding auction unit, please WhatsApp or contact us:
Johnson Chuah | REN29484
0*****
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
Below are the steps to purchase an auction unit
Step 1: Choose the property
Step 2: Pre Registration
Step 3: Inspect the property
Step 4: Relevant Checking
Step 5: Prepare Bank Draft (5~10%)
Step 6: Register
Step 7: Bidding
Step 8a: Successful Bid
Step 8b: Lose Bid (Booking refund)
Not sure how to buy auction property? Contact me now!
Some images shown are for illustration purposes only. Actual property condition, layout, and interior may differ. No interior viewing was conducted.
Save Up to RM456K! Drop 19%!
- Duplex Penthouse
- Built Up : 5,264 sqft
- Freehold
Lelong Price : RM1,944,000.00
Market Value : RM2,400,000.00
Auction Date : 30/4/2026
Johnson Chuah | REN29484
0*****
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
Below are the steps to purchase an auction unit
Step 1: Choose the property
Step 2: Pre Registration
Step 3: Inspect the property
Step 4: Relevant Checking
Step 5: Prepare Bank Draft (5~10%)
Step 6: Register
Step 7: Bidding
Step 8a: Successful Bid
Step 8b: Lose Bid (Booking refund)
Not sure how to buy auction property? Contact me now!