Codrington Residence, Pulau Tikus, George Town
Codrington Avenue, Pulau Tikus, George Town, Penang
View to Offer
RM 1,580,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,288
kps
RM 1,227
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Codrington Residence
Codrington Residence Partially Furnish 1288sf 3 Bedrooms Unit For Sale
Codrington Residence @ Pulau Tikus
*City View Unit*
1288sf/方尺
3 Bedrooms/房
2 Bathrooms/厕
2 Car park/车位
Partial Furnished
Kindly call me / WhatsApp me for more information and viewing:
更多详情请联系
James Ong 017 4004987
-We can help you to filter out the suitable property for you.
-Just feel free to call me for viewing and information.
-Welcome to appoint me as your Real Estate Negotiator
*City View Unit*
1288sf/方尺
3 Bedrooms/房
2 Bathrooms/厕
2 Car park/车位
Partial Furnished
更多详情请联系
James Ong 017 4004987
-Just feel free to call me for viewing and information.
-Welcome to appoint me as your Real Estate Negotiator
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,580,000.
Codrington Avenue, Pulau Tikus, George Town, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,288 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.