Triuni Residences, Gelugor
Lorong Batu Uban 1, Taman Century, Gelugor, Penang
View to Offer
RM 880,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,302
kps
RM 675.88
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Triuni Residences
Triuni Residence Batu Uban 1302sf Prime Investment 3 Parking Spaces
Triuni Residence located in Batu Uban, close to Queensbay, Tropicana Bay, The Zen, Zen6, Queens Waterfront, Summerton, Putra Place & Putra Marine, QuayWest, N-Park, and The Sun.
- 1302 sqft
- Original Unit
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 3 Car Parks
- High Floor
[KEY WITH ME]
** Real Advertisement **
** Few units available **
THE SELLING PRICE IS RM 880K ONLY.
FOR MORE DETAILS OR VIEWING, PLEASE CONTACT
Josh Ang Kok Lim
012~6523899
PLEASE WHATSAPP OR SMS ME IF I AM UNABLE TO ANSWER YOUR CALL, THANK YOU!!
WELCOME OWNERS / BUYERS & TENANTS
WE AIM TO PROVIDE YOU WITH THE MOST PROFESSIONAL SERVICE AND HELP YOU FIND YOUR IDEAL HOME
- 1302 sqft
- Original Unit
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 3 Car Parks
- High Floor
[KEY WITH ME]
** Real Advertisement **
** Few units available **
THE SELLING PRICE IS RM 880K ONLY.
FOR MORE DETAILS OR VIEWING, PLEASE CONTACT
Josh Ang Kok Lim
012~6523899
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Jacuzzi
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim