Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah
Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 6,482,412
46,974
kps
RM 138
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Leisure Farm
Leisure Farm / Corner Bungalow Land / Large Premium Plot
For Sale
Leisure Farm
Premium Corner Bungalow Land
Property Details
-Bungalow Land
-Corner Lot
-Land Size: 46,974 sqft
Key Highlights
-Large Premium Land Size
-Corner Position
-Exclusive Leisure Farm Environment
-Suitable for Luxury Bungalow Development or Investment
Selling Price: RM138 per sqft (RM6,482,412)
Suitable for own stay luxury bungalow development or long term investment
Leisure Farm
Premium Corner Bungalow Land
Property Details
-Bungalow Land
-Corner Lot
-Land Size: 46,974 sqft
Key Highlights
-Large Premium Land Size
-Corner Position
-Exclusive Leisure Farm Environment
-Suitable for Luxury Bungalow Development or Investment
Selling Price: RM138 per sqft (RM6,482,412)
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Tanah Kediaman ialah RM 6,482,412.
Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor.
46,974 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.