Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong

Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong, Melaka

RM 370,000

4

BT

3

BM

1,200

kps (tanah)

RM 308.33

psf (tanah)

photo

Gambar

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 101023315
check-small-f
1,200 sqft luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Freehold Double Storey Taman Duyong Permai, Duyong Bukit Katil Melaka

FREEHOLD Double Storey Taman Duyong Permai, Duyong Bukit Katil Melaka For Sales:

WhatsApp us now!!
www.h*****

Property Details:
- Strategic Location
- Freehold
- 1400sq ft
- Non bumi
- 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Renovated

Asking Price RM 370k (Negotiable for serious buyers.)

***To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos above just for reference, it is not actual pictures. Appreciate your understanding and viewing.

** To protect your interest, please only deal with Licensed Agent.
** Feel free to contact us for any enquires, we have other houses ready for sale and rent.
** Property Wanted for any sale and lease: House, Apartment, Condominium, Shop, Factory, Land and Etc..
** Welcome owner to contact, we have READY BUYERS and TENANTS.
** Bank loan & lawyer service are provided.

WhatsApp us now!!
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****

For further details/ viewing please contact us:
Daniel Lim 0*****
Daniel Lim 0*****
Daniel Lim 0*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 370,000.
Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong, Melaka.