Savio @ Riana Dutamas, Dutamas

Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur

RM 775,000

4

BT

3

BM

1,206

kps

RM 642.62

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2019
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501384335

Tentang Savio @ Riana Dutamas

4 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale At Riana Dutamas, Malaysia

Discover your dream home in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom service residence available for sale now. Spanning 1206 sqft, this property located in Riana Dutamas, Malaysia, offers both spacious living and modern amenities. The property is conveniently situated close to Hibiscus International School (1.5 km) and Smart Reader Worldwide (1.2 km), making it ideal for families. For your shopping needs, Taman Sejahtera supermarket is just 0.8 km away, while H&A Global Marketing shopping mall is a short 1.0 km drive. Project amenities include a covered car park, 24-hour security, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a comfortable lifestyle. This residence is perfect for those seeking convenience and quality in one of Malaysia's most sought-after locations. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Riana Dutamas. Schedule a viewing today to experience the lifestyle that awaits you!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 775,000.
Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,206 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi