Savio @ Riana Dutamas, Dutamas
Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur
RM 420,000
1
BT
1
BM
653
kps
RM 643
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Savio @ Riana Dutamas
Modern City Living Service Residence With Full Facilities For Sale
Property highlights:
* 653 sqft fully furnish service residence for sale
* 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Schools & education:
* Segambut Secondary School
* Tadika Permata MAIWP Al-Mizan Dutamas
* Easy access to international schools and childcare centres in Mont Kiara / Dutamas area
Shopping & lifestyle (malls / groceries):
* Village Grocer @ MET Galleria Mall
* Shafy’s 1STOP Mart
* Publika Shopping Gallery
* Solaris Mont Kiara
* Surrounded by cafes, restaurants and daily conveniences
Highway & connectivity:
* Easy access to DUKE Highway
* Connected to SPRINT Highway
* Link to NKVE Highway
* Access to PLUS Highway
* Convenient travel to KL city centre and surrounding areas
Facilities & amenities:
* Swimming pool
* Gym
* BBQ area
* 24 hour security
Unit features:
* Modern kitchen fittings
* Fridge included
* Air conditioner installed
* Sofa provided
Ideal for own stay or investment opportunity. Schedule now for a viewing!
* 653 sqft fully furnish service residence for sale
* 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Schools & education:
* Segambut Secondary School
* Tadika Permata MAIWP Al-Mizan Dutamas
Shopping & lifestyle (malls / groceries):
* Village Grocer @ MET Galleria Mall
* Shafy’s 1STOP Mart
* Publika Shopping Gallery
* Solaris Mont Kiara
* Surrounded by cafes, restaurants and daily conveniences
Highway & connectivity:
* Easy access to DUKE Highway
* Connected to SPRINT Highway
* Link to NKVE Highway
* Access to PLUS Highway
* Convenient travel to KL city centre and surrounding areas