Savio @ Riana Dutamas, Dutamas

Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur

RM 660,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,177

kps

RM 560.75

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2019
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 103007264

Tentang Savio @ Riana Dutamas

Serviced residence for Sale

Savio @ Riana Dutamas for Sale @ Segambut
Savio Riana Dutamas Condominium for Sale and Rent/ Many units available.
I'm Agent Focus, Savio @ Riana Dutamas
** URGENT SALE **
Unit Details:
Size: 1177 qft
Room: 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom
With Balcony
Carpark: 2 parking lot
Furnish: Bare Furnished
Title: Freehold
Bumi Lot: Non-bumi Lot
Occupancy: Vacant

Property Details:
Developer: IJM
Completed: 2021
Total Blocks: 2
Total Units: 1024 Units
Maintenance Fees: RM0.33
Available Size: 653sqft - 1,177sqft

Please call Shanney Gan 0***** for more info and arrange viewing appointment!

Please call,
Shanney Gan
0*****
Big Plus Properties

****units availability for Sale ****
From low, middle & high floor and different level
From 653sqft - 1,177sqft
Bare unit
Bedrooms *1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms are available*

We are Team whom specialist in Segambut area in terms of Renting and Selling. Serving the best options to Owner, Tenant and Buyer. Please ring me 0***** Shanney Gan, we provides service from A to Z.

Dear Value Owners,
You are welcome to list your properties.
Hope to hear from you soon. Please ring me 0***** Shanney Gan, thank you.

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN BHD

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 660,000.
Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,177 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN BHD