Amadesa Resort Condominium, Desa Petaling
Desa Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 630,000
5+1
BT
4
BM
2,333
kps
RM 270
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Amadesa Resort Condominium
Penthouse Amadesa Resort Condominium for Sale
Property Details:
-Limited Unit of Huge Size of Penthouse in Amadesa Resort Condominium
-Built up: 2333sf
-5Bedrooms, 1Maid Room, 4Bathrooms
-3 different view of Balcony facing KLCC view, Desa Petaling Hill Greenery View & Seremban Highway View
-2carparks
*Please call KTYAP (REN24304) @ 0***** for house viewing arrangement
Owner are welcome to call us for Market your properties
-Built up: 2333sf
-5Bedrooms, 1Maid Room, 4Bathrooms
-2carparks
Owner are welcome to call us for Market your properties
Kemudahan
Balcony
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Gym
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 630,000.
Desa Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,333 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.