Amadesa Resort Condominium, Desa Petaling
Desa Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 420,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,144
kps
RM 367
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Amadesa Resort Condominium
Amadesa Resort Condominium - Desa Petaling for Sale
Property Details:
-Corner Unit
-Built Up: 1144sf
-3Bedrooms, 2Bathrooms
-Swimming Pool & Spark Desa Petaling Giant View (No building Blocking)
-Well Maintained as per photo shown
-Fully Furnished included Kitchen Cabinet, Airconds, Wardrobe, Water Heaters, Bathtub, etc
-Middle Floor
-Gated Guarded
-Resort Style of Facilities
Please call KTYAP (REN24304) @ 0***** for house viewing arrangement
Owner are welcome to call us for Market your properties
-Corner Unit
-Built Up: 1144sf
-3Bedrooms, 2Bathrooms
-Well Maintained as per photo shown
-Middle Floor
-Gated Guarded
-Resort Style of Facilities
Owner are welcome to call us for Market your properties
Kemudahan
Balcony
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 420,000.
Desa Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,144 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.